VA Home
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
January 20th-21st 2017 5 Armistead Pointe Pkwy, Hampton, Virginia, 23666, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Jan 20th to Jan 21st
Results
News
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
Jan 18th 2017, 9:29pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/VA
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2017
Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
2017 Results - Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 18th 2017, 9:29pm
Varsity - Mens
1.
Oscar Smith
57
2.
Grafton
43.5
3.
Bethel
38
4.
Christiansburg
35.5
5.
Deep Creek
35
6.
Glenn Allen
31
6.
I C Norcom
31
6.
Grassfield
31
9.
Kempsville
28.5
10.
Heritage (Newport Ne...
22
11.
Hickory
21
12.
James Hubert Blake
18
12.
Armstrong
18
14.
Menchville
13
14.
Maggie L. Walker
13
16.
Oakton
12
17.
Rolesville
10
18.
Western Branch
9.5
19.
Indian River
8
19.
Norfolk Academy
8
19.
Poquoson
8
22.
Churchland
7.5
23.
Peninsula Catholic
6
24.
George Washington
5
24.
Ocean Lakes
5
24.
Matthew Maury
5
24.
Lakeland
5
24.
Atlantic Shores Chri...
5
29.
Galileo Magnet
4
29.
First Flight
4
31.
Nansemond River
3
31.
John Randolph Tucker
3
33.
Great Bridge
1
33.
Lake Taylor
1
35.
Northumberland
.5
Varsity - Womens
1.
Nansemond River
59
2.
John Randolph Tucker
50
3.
Menchville
45
4.
I C Norcom
44
5.
Grassfield
43.25
6.
Matthew Maury
34.5
7.
Grafton
29
8.
Hickory
26.5
9.
Oakton
25.25
10.
Western Branch
24.5
11.
Christiansburg
23.5
12.
Norfolk Academy
22
13.
Oscar Smith
21
14.
Maggie L. Walker
17
15.
Bethel
16
16.
Salem (Virginia Beach)
15
17.
Glenn Allen
14
18.
Deep Creek
12
19.
Churchland
11.5
20.
First Flight
10
21.
James Hubert Blake
9
22.
Lancaster
8
23.
Bayside
7.25
24.
Armstrong
5
24.
Croatan
5
26.
Indian River
3.5
27.
York
3
28.
Great Bridge
1
29.
Kempsville
.25
Mens Results
Womens Results
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Qhiyal Towns
6.34a
Heritage (Newport Ne...
2.
12
Coby Bailey
6.43a
Grassfield
3.
11
Damion Everette
6.53a
Deep Creek
4.
11
Jordan Poindexter
6.53a
Armstrong
5.
12
Kuashawn Forest
6.59a
George Washington
6.
12
Byron Carson
6.61a
Bethel
7.
12
Dennis Ayers
6.65a
Kempsville
8.
11
Deondre Little
6.67a
Lakeland
9.
11
Tehron Oliver
6.72a
Grassfield
10.
11
Aquevious Wiggs
6.74a
I C Norcom
11.
12
Matteo Brown
6.83a
Indian River
--
12
Jevon Waller
FS
Nansemond River
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Qhiyal Towns
6.48a
Heritage (Newport Ne...
2.
12
Jevon Waller
6.52a
Nansemond River
3.
11
Jordan Poindexter
6.56a
Armstrong
4.
12
Coby Bailey
6.58a
Grassfield
5.
12
Byron Carson
6.61a
Bethel
6.
11
Damion Everette
6.62a
Deep Creek
7.
12
Dennis Ayers
6.68a
Kempsville
8.
12
Kuashawn Forest
6.68a
George Washington
9.
11
Deondre Little
6.73a
Lakeland
10.
11
Aquevious Wiggs
6.74a
I C Norcom
11.
11
Tehron Oliver
6.79a
Grassfield
12.
12
Matteo Brown
6.81a
Indian River
13.
10
Chris Dameron
6.82a
Lancaster
14.
12
Randy Griffin
6.82a
Northeastern
15.
11
Daiqwaun Faircloth
6.83a
Nansemond River
16.
10
Caleb Benga
6.85a
James Hubert Blake
17.
11
Curtis Waller
6.88a
George Washington
18.
11
Izaiah Alexander
6.89a
Lake Taylor
19.
11
Dan Johnson
6.90a
Hickory
20.
12
Ryan Pabon
6.91a
Grafton
21.
10
Joseph Langston
6.92a
York
21.
12
Calvin Bolding
6.92a
Indian River
23.
11
Riley Wilson
6.93a
Hickory
24.
11
Kory Lawrence
6.95a
Lakeland
24.
12
William Cherry
6.95a
Oakton
26.
11
Zaire Williams
6.95a
Bethel
27.
10
William Walker
6.95a
Northeastern
28.
12
Jalen Poston
6.96a
James Hubert Blake
29.
10
CaSaan Dixon
6.97a
I C Norcom
30.
9
Darius Quiovers
6.97a
Deep Creek
30.
10
Donovan Edwards
6.97a
Poquoson
32.
11
Marrio Smith
6.98a
Oscar Smith
33.
11
Yongbin Lee
6.99a
Oakton
34.
9
Cameron Wynder-Hill
6.99a
Matthew Maury
35.
9
Tajah Waters
7.06a
Churchland
36.
12
Davonte Mitchell
7.07a
Churchland
37.
9
Brent Stratton
7.07a
Western Branch
38.
12
Alec Henderson
7.08a
Christiansburg
39.
10
Tyrique Rowe
7.08a
Matthew Maury
40.
11
Campbell Pozin
7.09a
Norfolk Academy
41.
12
Jackson Droll
7.10a
Kempsville
42.
12
Raeshaun Griffin
7.11a
Lake Taylor
43.
9
Wayon Cherry
7.13a
Western Branch
44.
12
Davon Wilson
7.13a
John Randolph Tucker
45.
10
Mason Henry
7.15a
Glenn Allen
46.
12
Caiden Starlard
7.16a
Grafton
47.
9
Matthew Hunter
7.16a
Hickory
48.
10
Savion Hart
7.17a
Lakeland
49.
10
Bryce Wilson
7.20a
John Randolph Tucker
50.
12
Travis West
7.21a
Woodrow Wilson
51.
11
Terrell Nicholson
7.21a
Kempsville
52.
9
Jeramis Council
7.21a
Hickory
53.
9
Eric Jorrand
7.22a
Glenn Allen
54.
11
Montrel Walker
7.22a
Oscar Smith
55.
10
Ryan Ramirez
7.23a
Norfolk Academy
56.
10
Jaiden Perkins
7.25a
Nansemond River
57.
10
Alec Jackson
7.25a
York
58.
12
Trey Tester
7.25a
Christiansburg
59.
10
Kristian Nixon
7.27a
Currituck County
60.
11
Scott Duncan
7.29a
Poquoson
61.
10
Diano Lloyd
7.34a
Maggie L. Walker
62.
10
Elijah Palmer
7.39a
Lancaster
63.
9
Jaden Jackson
7.40a
Churchland
64.
11
Lovell Forts
7.53a
Woodrow Wilson
65.
11
Tyree Hood
7.77a
Woodrow Wilson
66.
12
Terrance Truston
7.97a
Woodrow Wilson
67.
9
DeAnte Bridges
8.04a
Western Branch
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Edward Richardson III
35.20a
Bethel
2.
12
Vincent Murray
36.02a
Deep Creek
3.
12
Dennis Ayers
36.16a
Kempsville
4.
12
Ilkeem Ellis
36.63a
Bethel
5.
10
Andre Gillispie
36.70a
Menchville
6.
11
Jordan Poindexter
36.72a
Armstrong
7.
12
Chase Moore
36.81a
Churchland
8.
12
Ian Christian
36.95a
John Randolph Tucker
9.
10
Treyvor Motton
37.43a
Western Branch
10.
12
Matteo Brown
37.50a
Indian River
11.
11
Riley Wilson
37.64a
Hickory
12.
11
James Mayo
37.70a
Glenn Allen
13.
10
Joseph Langston
37.77a
York
14.
12
Ronald Crump
37.78a
Grafton
15.
10
Jamel Carter-Love
37.86a
Churchland
16.
10
CaSaan Dixon
37.87a
I C Norcom
17.
12
Rashon Walker
37.94a
John Randolph Tucker
18.
10
Bryce Stratton
38.04a
Western Branch
19.
12
Elias Lindsey
38.22a
Oakton
20.
11
Campbell Pozin
38.34a
Norfolk Academy
21.
11
Elias Boussouf
38.46a
James Hubert Blake
22.
10
Myles Alleyne
38.60a
Glenn Allen
23.
11
Tyler Perkins
38.65a
Currituck County
24.
12
Jamar Ward
38.82a
I C Norcom
25.
10
Caleb Benga
39.05a
James Hubert Blake
26.
10
Cameron Lloyd
39.06a
Norfolk Academy
27.
10
Marc Chavez
39.32a
Oakton
28.
10
Jeru Harrison
39.33a
Lake Taylor
29.
10
Aden Smith
39.35a
Deep Creek
30.
9
Ethan Buenviaje
39.39a
Grassfield
31.
9
Christopher Beasley
39.56a
Matthew Maury
31.
10
Khalil Locker
39.56a
Western Branch
33.
9
Matthew Hunter
39.59a
Hickory
34.
10
Khalil Banham
39.73a
Matthew Maury
35.
11
Scott Duncan
39.87a
Poquoson
36.
12
William Capps
39.99a
Currituck County
37.
12
Angel Johnson
40.01a
Oscar Smith
38.
9
Jamaari Andradr'
40.02a
Churchland
39.
12
Gabriel Montague
40.39a
William G. Enloe
40.
11
Brian Mims
40.39a
Kempsville
41.
10
Winston Williams
40.45a
Nansemond River
42.
12
Deante' Massenburg
40.63a
Grassfield
43.
10
Alec Jackson
40.71a
York
44.
10
Donovan Edwards
40.86a
Poquoson
45.
10
Diano Lloyd
40.99a
Maggie L. Walker
46.
9
Justin Didly
41.13a
Nansemond River
47.
11
David Nissly
41.14a
Maggie L. Walker
48.
9
Jeramis Council
41.14a
Hickory
49.
10
Kalani McLean
41.51a
Grafton
50.
10
Shymeek Dixon
42.25a
Indian River
51.
11
Lovell Forts
42.39a
Woodrow Wilson
52.
11
Tyree Hood
42.93a
Woodrow Wilson
53.
9
Jaysen Dildy
43.43a
Nansemond River
54.
9
Sean Chase
43.97a
Christiansburg
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Miles Owens
1:05.53a
Grafton
2.
10
Edward Richardson III
1:05.58a
Bethel
3.
12
Ilkeem Ellis
1:07.34a
Bethel
4.
11
Peter Smith
1:08.26a
Oscar Smith
5.
11
Qhiyal Towns
1:08.79a
Heritage (Newport Ne...
6.
12
Steven Norfleet
1:09.81a
I C Norcom
7.
12
Mathias McFarlane
1:09.95a
Grassfield
8.
10
Myles Alleyne
1:10.25a
Glenn Allen
9.
12
Jacari Sain
1:10.31a
Nansemond River
10.
12
Nathan Hacker
1:10.53a
Kempsville
11.
10
Andre Gillispie
1:10.68a
Menchville
12.
12
Austin Johnson
1:10.91a
Western Branch
13.
11
Alex Grant
1:11.11a
Kempsville
14.
10
Alex Watty
1:11.22a
Christiansburg
15.
11
Tony Mcguire
1:11.65a
Western Branch
16.
11
Garrett Hamilton
1:11.72a
Grassfield
17.
11
Corey J. Williams
1:11.83a
Nansemond River
18.
12
Jason Houle
1:12.15a
Hickory
19.
9
Tyler Gyuricsko
1:12.38a
Hickory
20.
10
Allen Cherry
1:12.56a
Western Branch
21.
10
Kevin Johnson
1:12.64a
Nansemond River
22.
10
Liam Bloom
1:12.75a
Oakton
23.
12
Conner Gross
1:13.05a
Hickory
24.
10
Nathaniel Gregory
1:13.23a
Maggie L. Walker
25.
11
Greg Amos
1:13.67a
I C Norcom
26.
9
Keyshawn Sears
1:14.37a
Deep Creek
27.
9
Aaron Vincent
1:14.47a
Maggie L. Walker
28.
12
Johnny Thompson
1:14.71a
Churchland
29.
10
Brandon Boivin
1:15.01a
Grafton
30.
12
Lucas Parks
1:15.22a
Christiansburg
31.
12
Austin Jackson
1:15.28a
Currituck County
32.
12
Tileek Lawrance
1:15.44a
Deep Creek
33.
11
Javon Elliott
1:15.68a
Matthew Maury
34.
11
Joseph Amburgey
1:15.84a
Currituck County
35.
10
Adonae Johnson
1:16.02a
Churchland
36.
10
Mitchell Pettus
1:16.26a
John Randolph Tucker
37.
11
Sam Barrett
1:16.37a
Hickory
38.
10
Marcus Keeve
1:18.55a
Lancaster
39.
11
Lovell Forts
1:19.17a
Woodrow Wilson
40.
9
James Robinson
1:19.29a
Indian River
41.
11
Jalen Wooten
1:19.56a
Lake Taylor
42.
10
Elijah Holt
1:19.99a
Norfolk Academy
43.
12
Haider Nadhem
1:20.10a
York
44.
10
Jeffrey Wright
1:20.18a
John Randolph Tucker
45.
11
Derrick Vernon
1:21.19a
Matthew Maury
46.
12
Charles Downey
1:23.16a
York
47.
11
Cameron Spears
1:23.69a
Churchland
48.
9
Jyree Howard
1:25.67a
Lake Taylor
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Christian Pigues
2:33.26a
Rolesville
2.
11
Clint Gault
2:33.81a
Poquoson
3.
11
Peter Smith
2:36.41a
Oscar Smith
4.
11
Bascombe Traywick
2:40.89a
Norfolk Academy
5.
12
Aaron Kempf
2:42.37a
Menchville
6.
12
Ryan Buscaglia
2:42.94a
Maggie L. Walker
7.
12
Andrew Payne
2:43.31a
Glenn Allen
8.
10
Ethan Mills
2:45.13a
Christiansburg
9.
10
Andrew Nixon
2:45.43a
Hickory
10.
10
Kalen Whaley
2:46.42a
Deep Creek
11.
10
Jacob Clark
2:46.53a
Hickory
12.
9
Zach Hughes
2:46.82a
First Flight
13.
11
Michael Brown
2:47.42a
Deep Creek
14.
11
Qemari Jones
2:47.52a
Western Branch
15.
12
Spencer Lay
2:47.66a
Kempsville
16.
12
Gabe Peredo
2:47.95a
Bayside
17.
11
Andrew Lee
2:48.57a
Glenn Allen
18.
11
Skylar Stultz
2:48.63a
First Flight
19.
12
Matthew Helms
2:48.98a
Grassfield
20.
11
Samahd Walters
2:49.39a
Grafton
21.
11
Colin Henry Stevens
2:49.88a
Galileo Magnet
22.
12
Pierce Keesee
2:49.89a
Grafton
23.
12
Zac Benton
2:50.12a
Lancaster
24.
11
Ryan Camden
2:50.78a
Currituck County
25.
11
Kam Midgette
2:52.32a
First Flight
26.
12
Trae Eggleston
2:52.48a
Nansemond River
27.
10
Chester Huynh
2:52.57a
Maggie L. Walker
28.
11
Darius Reed
2:53.06a
Lancaster
29.
10
Jordan Ross
2:53.10a
Bethel
30.
11
Jimmy Peccie
2:53.42a
Norfolk Academy
31.
11
Zaire Huyghue
2:53.53a
Western Branch
32.
11
Zane Gonzalez
2:53.71a
Hickory
33.
11
Josh Bowers*
2:53.81a
Atlee
34.
10
Cooper Neeble
2:53.92a
Christiansburg
35.
12
Brian Holland
2:54.23a
Nansemond River
36.
11
Darnell Smith
2:57.17a
I C Norcom
37.
9
Lucas Banerji
2:59.43a
Oakton
38.
11
Collin Anderson
2:59.79a
Grassfield
39.
11
Charlie McCloskey
2:59.94a
Matthew Maury
40.
10
Edwin Randall
3:00.19a
Churchland
41.
10
Rountree Braden
3:02.14a
Bethel
42.
8
Rex Fitch
3:02.80a
Kempsville
43.
10
Peter Hemphill
3:03.83a
Ocean Lakes
44.
12
JaCoby Fitzgerald
3:08.03a
Indian River
45.
10
Matthew Mannix
3:09.34a
Kempsville
46.
11
Mikhail Wycoff
3:11.57a
Churchland
47.
-
Landon Gauthier
3:12.62a
Hickory
48.
12
Angel Huertas-Rodriquez
3:14.46a
Indian River
49.
12
Demontre Hunter
3:16.16a
Churchland
50.
9
Rhayquan Thomas-Jordan
3:17.46a
Woodrow Wilson
51.
9
Simon Hermes
3:19.94a
York
52.
10
Mason Ponton
3:20.58a
Poquoson
53.
10
Joseph Parsell
3:22.90a
Western Branch
54.
10
Isaiah Billie
3:24.25a
Lake Taylor
55.
10
Kevin Nguyen
3:25.94a
John Randolph Tucker
56.
10
Parker Hansen
3:29.89a
Nansemond River
57.
10
Brandon Harrison
3:38.98a
I C Norcom
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Austin Story
4:24.68a
Glenn Allen
2.
11
Price Owens
4:24.71a
Grafton
3.
12
Troy Gustke
4:36.72a
Peninsula Catholic
4.
12
Tyler Kuchan
4:37.00a
Christiansburg
5.
11
Colin Henry Stevens
4:39.11a
Galileo Magnet
6.
11
Skylar Stultz
4:42.92a
First Flight
7.
12
Austin Snide
4:44.15a
Grafton
8.
10
Caleb Mincheff
4:45.19a
Great Bridge
9.
9
Wade Carter
4:45.63a
Glenn Allen
10.
10
Jack Jeffrey
4:45.74a
Maggie L. Walker
11.
10
Adam Sachs
4:48.91a
Maggie L. Walker
12.
11
Evan Pollack
4:51.49a
James Hubert Blake
13.
10
Ben Wasik
4:52.27a
John Randolph Tucker
14.
11
Logan Bonner
4:52.69a
Grassfield
15.
11
Nathan Welles
4:53.00a
Atlee
16.
11
Jimmy Peccie
4:55.80a
Norfolk Academy
17.
10
Cooper Neeble
4:56.53a
Christiansburg
18.
11
Nicholas Tolarchyk
4:58.62a
Hickory
19.
9
Zachary Sturm
5:04.19a
Grafton
20.
10
Edwin Randall
5:05.40a
Churchland
21.
12
Casey Hall *
5:05.57a
Atlee
22.
11
Kalei Leao
5:06.03a
Hickory
23.
10
Alex Nevarez
5:06.14a
Norfolk Academy
24.
9
James Allmon
5:06.78a
York
25.
12
Harrison Hurst
5:08.18a
Ocean Lakes
26.
12
Nick Dilorenzo
5:09.82a
Ocean Lakes
27.
10
River Kanai
5:11.62a
York
28.
10
Sean Burrill
5:13.63a
Western Branch
29.
10
Kenny Williams
5:13.76a
Great Bridge
30.
12
Phoenix Beaton
5:14.67a
Deep Creek
31.
9
Derrick Thompson
5:17.91a
Poquoson
32.
9
Austin Ridgeway
5:24.50a
Bayside
33.
10
Jacob Nilsson
5:25.66a
Hickory
34.
11
Will Gamberg
5:26.29a
Hickory
35.
11
Mikhail Wycoff
5:27.80a
Churchland
36.
9
Chris Rice
5:30.30a
Oakton
37.
9
Ruben Volk
5:30.33a
Bethel
38.
12
Joshua Cerney
5:34.10a
Menchville
39.
10
Zach Kane
5:35.07a
Lancaster
40.
9
Carson Blythe
5:40.94a
Kempsville
41.
10
Antonio Lipscomb
5:42.74a
Churchland
42.
10
Jacob Haltiwanger
5:44.95a
Western Branch
43.
10
Parker Hansen
5:46.21a
Nansemond River
44.
10
Darien McCoy-Britt
5:53.63a
I C Norcom
45.
11
Ryan Guevara
5:53.80a
Lake Taylor
46.
9
Cevion Land
5:56.57a
Matthew Maury
47.
9
Zaakee Solaiman
6:04.07a
Nansemond River
48.
11
Kyle Bean
6:05.81a
Lancaster
49.
9
Victor Bauthaux
6:26.68a
Matthew Maury
50.
11
Fayaz Solaiman
6:40.32a
Nansemond River
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Ali Ibrahim
9:53.24a
Glenn Allen
2.
12
Eddie Williams
9:56.03a
Glenn Allen
3.
12
Patrick Russo
9:57.05a
Glenn Allen
4.
10
Nate Leichner
9:57.85a
Christiansburg
5.
12
Jeffrey Dunn
10:18.33a
Menchville
6.
11
Tristan Ruark
10:18.47a
Grafton
7.
11
Nathan Morton
10:31.65a
Christiansburg
8.
10
Calvin Hannible
10:40.55a
Grafton
9.
11
Andrew McCullough
10:40.64a
Maggie L. Walker
10.
10
Ethan Walls
10:46.98a
Oakton
11.
9
Jonathan GUO
10:51.53a
Oakton
12.
12
Jake Berman
10:56.52a
Grassfield
13.
11
Nathaniel Barrington
10:56.54a
Grassfield
14.
9
Aidan May
10:58.48a
First Flight
15.
10
Jonathon Riddick
11:14.46a
Hickory
16.
10
Ricky Kyte
11:16.43a
Western Branch
17.
12
Alexander Stern
11:20.14a
Ocean Lakes
18.
10
Reagan Wilkinson
11:21.47a
Nansemond River
19.
10
Neco House
11:23.72a
Kempsville
20.
11
Adavya Dhawan
11:25.21a
Norfolk Academy
21.
10
Jarrett Medford
11:27.72a
York
22.
10
Trevor Gross
11:28.76a
Hickory
23.
11
Trayvon Young
11:34.95a
Woodrow Wilson
24.
10
Luke Sumner
11:40.59a
Bayside
25.
9
Barritt Grizzard
11:50.86a
First Flight
26.
11
Josh Rubin
11:50.89a
Norfolk Academy
27.
10
Andrew Moody
11:53.81a
Hickory
28.
9
Jayce Etheridge
12:10.78a
Woodrow Wilson
29.
10
Synjon Bushnell
12:25.30a
Bayside
30.
10
Logan Clapp
12:26.34a
Poquoson
31.
10
Kyle Williams
12:45.21a
Churchland
32.
12
Dimitri Diaz
12:50.60a
Bethel
33.
9
Jaron Leasure
12:54.35a
Kempsville
34.
9
Holden McCormick
12:55.01a
Western Branch
35.
11
Tyler Milot
13:39.70a
Hickory
36.
10
Darien McCoy-Britt
13:42.79a
I C Norcom
--
11
Daniel Van de Putte
DNF
Maggie L. Walker
--
11
Fayaz Solaiman
DNF
Nansemond River
--
11
Terrance Gladney
DNF
Deep Creek
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kurt Powdar
7.49a
Oscar Smith
2.
11
Timothy Payne
7.57a
Heritage (Newport Ne...
3.
12
Byron Carson
7.73a
Bethel
4.
11
Brian Dennis
7.89a
James Hubert Blake
5.
12
Calvin Bolding
7.93a
Indian River
6.
11
Daiqwaun Faircloth
7.95a
Nansemond River
7.
12
Davonte Mitchell
7.98a
Churchland
8.
10
Joshua Evans
8.03a
Grassfield
9.
11
Dan Johnson
8.05a
Hickory
10.
12
Dariyon James
8.12a
I C Norcom
11.
11
Elias Boussouf
8.15a
James Hubert Blake
12.
10
Shymeek Dixon
8.55a
Indian River
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Kurt Powdar
7.54a
Oscar Smith
2.
11
Timothy Payne
7.72a
Heritage (Newport Ne...
3.
12
Byron Carson
7.89a
Bethel
4.
11
Brian Dennis
7.96a
James Hubert Blake
5.
10
Joshua Evans
8.12a
Grassfield
5.
12
Davonte Mitchell
8.12a
Churchland
7.
11
Elias Boussouf
8.18a
James Hubert Blake
7.
12
Dariyon James
8.18a
I C Norcom
9.
12
Calvin Bolding
8.19a
Indian River
10.
11
Daiqwaun Faircloth
8.19a
Nansemond River
11.
11
Dan Johnson
8.28a
Hickory
12.
10
Shymeek Dixon
8.29a
Indian River
13.
10
Jakobe Bussey
8.43a
William G. Enloe
14.
11
Terrian Vincent
8.47a
I C Norcom
15.
12
Austin Wood
8.48a
Grassfield
15.
12
James Perry
8.48a
Northeastern
17.
11
Diamante Moore
8.58a
Lakeland
18.
12
Trayvon Simmons
8.65a
Currituck County
19.
11
Traven Rice
8.66a
Northumberland
20.
10
Rashad Chapman
8.71a
Western Branch
21.
11
Kahfi Hidayat
8.85a
Oakton
22.
11
Quiton Massie
8.90a
Western Branch
23.
11
Sean Polaski
8.94a
Hickory
24.
12
Drequan Johnson
8.95a
Churchland
25.
9
Matthew Hunter
9.03a
Hickory
26.
11
Austin Merrill
9.10a
Hickory
27.
11
Amir Stancil
9.12a
Bethel
28.
12
Johnny Thompson
9.18a
Churchland
29.
10
Angelo Rosso
9.30a
Christiansburg
30.
10
Cameron Lloyd
9.38a
Norfolk Academy
31.
10
Mihir Damle
9.54a
Norfolk Academy
32.
9
Jalen Hinton
9.64a
Western Branch
33.
11
Zach Wilson
10.07a
York
34.
9
Tobias Dozier
10.14a
Glenn Allen
35.
9
Sean Chase
10.42a
Christiansburg
36.
9
Aaron Vincent
10.56a
Maggie L. Walker
37.
10
Kalani McLean
10.95a
Grafton
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Nick Aime
William Cherry
Ben Dang
Elias Lindsey
1:34.21a
Oakton
2.
Dennis Ayers
Naven Fuller
Kahlil Graham
Alex Grant
1:34.58a
Kempsville
3.
Relay Team
1:34.77a
I C Norcom
4.
Relay Team
1:35.24a
Matthew Maury
5.
Relay Team
1:35.37a
Oscar Smith
6.
Mark Lipscomb
Tavaris Noel
Kyle Mells
Caleb Reed
1:36.22a
Grafton
7.
Sam Barrett
Jeramis Council
Jason Houle
Riley Wilson
1:36.64a
Hickory
8.
Kuashawn Forest
De'Quan Long
Nazir Swift
DaShawn Wallace
1:37.68a
George Washington
9.
DeAnte Bridges
Tyshaun Bryant
Rashad Chapman
Wayon Cherry
1:37.72a
Western Branch
10.
Antonio Howard
Jaquan Pinson
Marquis Spencer
Zaire Williams
1:38.23a
Bethel
11.
Nick McMohon
Ian Christian
Macaulay Parker
Mitchell Pettus
1:38.33a
John Randolph Tucker
12.
Relay Team
1:38.43a
James Hubert Blake
13.
Jaquez Crawford
Damion Everette
Jonathan Gibbs
Tileek Lawrance
1:38.49a
Deep Creek
14.
Alec Henderson
Zion Lewis
Alex Perkins
Trey Tester
1:39.47a
Christiansburg
15.
Relay Team
1:40.03a
Nansemond River
16.
Joseph Langston
Alec Jackson
Kyle Sislak
Cameron Dunbar
1:40.16a
York
17.
Tyler Perkins
Trayvon Simmons
William Capps
Joseph Amburgey
1:40.17a
Currituck County
18.
Relay Team
1:40.24a
Churchland
19.
Tanhen Cooper
Cameron Lloyd
Campbell Pozin
Ryan Ramirez
1:40.50a
Norfolk Academy
20.
Relay Team
1:40.68a
Lancaster
21.
Relay Team
1:40.88a
Grassfield
22.
Randy Griffin
Kenny Hewitt
William Walker
Darius Walton
1:40.99a
Northeastern
23.
Tobias Dozier
Mason Henry
Eric Jorrand
James Mayo
1:42.64a
Glenn Allen
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Curran Atkinson
Miles Owens
Price Owens
Tristan Ruark
8:21.59a
Grafton
2.
Nate Leichner
Ethan Mills
Nathan Morton
Cooper Neeble
8:29.05a
Christiansburg
3.
Michael Dorey
Garrett Hamilton
Matthew Helms
Mathias McFarlane
8:29.38a
Grassfield
4.
Jacob Clark
Conner Gross
Tyler Gyuricsko
Andrew Nixon
8:34.99a
Hickory
5.
Donell Blount
Travis Copeland
Nate Edgehill
Diamante Moore
8:44.49a
Lakeland
6.
Sammy DeLorenzo
Grayson Glenn
Alex Nevarez
Jimmy Peccie
8:49.42a
Norfolk Academy
7.
Jack Otero
Evan Fitchett
Nathaniel Gregory
David Hill
8:50.41a
Maggie L. Walker
8.
Zach Hughes
Aidan May
Kam Midgette
Skylar Stultz
8:56.97a
First Flight
9.
Brad Saunders
Ryan Camden
Madison Phillips
Tyler Perkins
9:00.30a
Currituck County
10.
Relay Team
9:04.49a
I C Norcom
11.
Lucas Banerji
Liam Bloom
Ben Cullen
Jonathan GUO
9:11.15a
Oakton
12.
Kobe Cheseman
Ivan Santiago
Jared Uzzle
Jordan Ross
9:12.97a
Bethel
13.
Ethan Billmayer
Joshua Holtzman
Ben Jackson
Mohammed Maly
9:27.19a
Glenn Allen
14.
Richard Ellison
Neco House
Spencer Lay
Matthew Mannix
9:27.24a
Kempsville
15.
Relay Team
9:34.24a
Nansemond River
16.
Relay Team
9:47.54a
Churchland
17.
Relay Team
9:54.17a
Lancaster
18.
Matthew Giovannetti
Nick McMohon
Ben Wasik
Kevin Nguyen
9:58.97a
John Randolph Tucker
19.
Relay Team
10:07.39a
Western Branch
20.
Trayvon Young
Rhayquan Thomas-Jordan
Lovell Forts
Jayce Etheridge
10:11.08a
Woodrow Wilson
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jabari Bennett
57-00.25
James Hubert Blake
2.
12
Trevor Locke
50-01.25
I C Norcom
3.
11
James Collins
49-04.25
Oscar Smith
4.
11
Troy Yearwood
48-06.00
Atlantic Shores Chri...
5.
12
Michael Buckberg
47-05.25
Maggie L. Walker
6.
12
Sheldon Ellis
46-03.00
James Hubert Blake
7.
11
Tyshaun Bryant
44-11.25
Western Branch
8.
12
Larry Jones
44-01.50
I C Norcom
9.
12
Alec Henderson
42-00.50
Christiansburg
10.
12
Adrian Cassanova
41-10.00
Churchland
11.
10
Jonathan Bowers
40-10.50
Grassfield
12.
12
Jim Freeman
40-10.25
Poquoson
13.
10
Kevon Chapmen
40-09.00
Western Branch
14.
12
Savion Gregory
40-08.50
John Randolph Tucker
15.
12
Matthew Sok
40-08.00
Glenn Allen
16.
12
Brad Young
40-06.00
Grassfield
17.
10
Xavier Wright
40-04.00
Christiansburg
18.
10
Isaiah Mayes
39-01.00
Oscar Smith
19.
11
Cory Brower
39-00.00
Maggie L. Walker
20.
11
Benevante Stephenson
38-09.50
Lakeland
20.
12
Eric Jacobsen
38-09.50
Kempsville
22.
12
Brandon Hill
38-03.00
Lancaster
23.
10
Devonte Moore
38-02.50
Deep Creek
23.
10
Quentin Grayson
38-02.50
Oscar Smith
25.
11
Noah Parrish
37-09.50
Hickory
26.
12
Henry Quach
37-04.25
Glenn Allen
27.
12
Raequan King
36-08.00
Bethel
28.
12
Nicholas Vollman
36-06.25
Grafton
29.
12
Jervall Kelly
36-01.00
Lancaster
30.
11
Jakwan Coston
35-10.25
Matthew Maury
31.
11
Reginald Anderson
35-02.00
Lakeland
32.
12
Andre Shelton
34-11.00
Indian River
32.
10
Andrew Hill
34-11.00
Hickory
34.
11
Wyatt Wilkinson
34-06.50
Hickory
35.
11
Maurice Brown
34-05.50
Woodrow Wilson
36.
12
Qiyan Allen
34-02.50
Matthew Maury
37.
10
Alex Aromin
34-01.50
Kempsville
38.
12
Dhawal Bhanderi
33-08.50
Kempsville
39.
12
Drequan Johnson
31-03.00
Churchland
40.
11
Ryan Guevara
30-03.00
Lake Taylor
41.
9
Owen Hall
29-05.50
John Randolph Tucker
42.
10
Dennis Livermore
28-11.50
Grafton
43.
9
Jeramis Council
28-04.00
Hickory
44.
9
Pierce Billups
28-03.00
Atlantic Shores Chri...
45.
11
Matthew Brooks
27-03.50
James Hubert Blake
--
12
Teyjuan Russell
FOUL
Deep Creek
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Eric Thompson
12-00.00
Hickory
2.
11
Joshua Bowman
12-00.00
Kempsville
3.
12
Jared Simpkins
12-00.00
Christiansburg
4.
12
Mackenzie Tottle
11-06.00
Ocean Lakes
5.
11
Ryan Higgins
11-00.00
Hickory
6.
10
Adam Sachs
11-00.00
Maggie L. Walker
7.
10
Ryan Cherry
11-00.00
Oakton
8.
10
Justin Hunt
10-00.00
Lake Taylor
8.
11
Jalen Wooten
10-00.00
Lake Taylor
10.
12
Jorge Zamudio
10-00.00
Bayside
10.
11
James Tobola
10-00.00
Kempsville
12.
10
Edwin Randall
9-06.00
Churchland
12.
12
Winter Galyon
9-06.00
York
12.
11
Josiah Mills
9-06.00
Kempsville
16.
10
Cameron Lloyd
8-06.00
Norfolk Academy
17.
12
Patrick Smith
8-00.00
Grassfield
17.
10
Joshua Pei
8-00.00
Maggie L. Walker
--
9
Jaden Jackson
NH
Churchland
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Vincent Murray
22-05.75
Deep Creek
2.
11
Damion Everette
22-00.00
Deep Creek
3.
12
Alfred Shirley III
22-00.00
Oscar Smith
4.
11
Terrian Vincent
21-03.50
I C Norcom
5.
12
Matteo Brown
21-03.25
Indian River
6.
12
Devonte Anderson
21-00.00
Grassfield
7.
11
Cameron Spears
20-06.25
Churchland
8.
10
Cam'ron Kelly
20-05.00
Oscar Smith
9.
10
Antonio Howard
20-03.00
Bethel
9.
9
Jalen Hinton
20-03.00
Western Branch
11.
11
Noah Langford
19-08.25
Kempsville
12.
11
Kahfi Hidayat
19-06.00
Oakton
13.
12
Jacob Moore
19-05.50
Kempsville
14.
10
Jamel Carter-Love
19-05.00
Churchland
15.
9
Cameron Wynder-Hill
19-03.50
Matthew Maury
16.
12
Ryan Pabon
19-02.00
Grafton
17.
10
Andrew Hill
19-00.50
Hickory
18.
11
Daiqwaun Faircloth
18-08.50
Nansemond River
19.
11
Darius Walton
18-07.50
Northeastern
20.
11
Moussa Sylla
18-07.25
James Hubert Blake
21.
11
Jaquan Pinson
18-04.00
Bethel
22.
10
Mason Henry
18-03.75
Glenn Allen
23.
9
Jeramis Council
18-03.50
Hickory
24.
10
CaSaan Dixon
18-01.50
I C Norcom
24.
12
Michael Jarvis
18-01.50
James Hubert Blake
26.
9
KeAndre Lambert
18-00.75
Matthew Maury
27.
10
Kevin Johnson
17-09.50
Nansemond River
28.
12
Calvin Bolding
17-09.25
Indian River
29.
10
Anthony Hill
17-08.50
Hickory
30.
12
Caiden Starlard
17-06.00
Grafton
31.
12
Jaylen Burton
17-05.50
John Randolph Tucker
32.
12
Kyle Sislak
17-05.25
York
33.
12
Chase Moore
17-04.00
Churchland
34.
10
Dustin Bumgardner
17-02.75
Currituck County
35.
10
Chris Dameron
17-01.75
Lancaster
36.
10
Joonas Castren
16-10.25
Oakton
37.
10
Kyle Norko
16-06.50
Hickory
38.
11
David Nissly
15-07.50
Maggie L. Walker
39.
10
Jeffrey Wright
15-04.00
John Randolph Tucker
40.
10
Alec Jackson
14-11.50
York
41.
10
Anthony Powell Jr.
13-06.50
Western Branch
--
10
Elijah Holt
FOUL
Norfolk Academy
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jordan Poindexter
45-09.25
Armstrong
2.
11
Terrian Vincent
44-00.00
I C Norcom
3.
10
Rashad Chapman
43-05.50
Western Branch
4.
10
Cam'ron Kelly
41-06.50
Oscar Smith
5.
11
Jayron Cheatham
41-01.00
Oscar Smith
6.
12
Russel Lawrence
40-10.25
Grassfield
7.
10
Jamel Carter-Love
40-08.50
Churchland
7.
11
Cassmeir Hutchinson
40-08.50
Western Branch
9.
11
Amir Stancil
40-02.00
Bethel
10.
12
Dariyon James
39-06.50
I C Norcom
11.
12
Jaylen Burton
39-06.25
John Randolph Tucker
12.
10
Ricardo Ray
39-05.00
Lakeland
13.
12
Calvin Bolding
39-05.00
Indian River
14.
11
Noah Langford
39-03.25
Kempsville
15.
12
Jonathan Gibbs
38-11.25
Deep Creek
15.
12
Drequan Johnson
38-11.25
Churchland
17.
10
Andrew Hill
38-08.50
Hickory
17.
11
Diamante Moore
38-08.50
Lakeland
19.
12
Andre Johnson
38-08.00
Ocean Lakes
20.
9
Wayon Cherry
38-05.50
Western Branch
21.
11
Moussa Sylla
38-05.00
James Hubert Blake
22.
12
Davonte Mitchell
38-03.25
Churchland
23.
12
Angel Johnson
38-01.25
Oscar Smith
24.
10
Tyriq Rawlings
38-00.50
Lakeland
25.
12
Cameron Eason
37-09.00
Hickory
25.
12
Zion Lewis
37-09.00
Christiansburg
27.
12
Michael Jarvis
37-05.75
James Hubert Blake
28.
10
Kyle Norko
36-09.50
Hickory
29.
10
Chris Dameron
36-08.00
Lancaster
30.
12
Jacob Moore
36-04.00
Kempsville
31.
12
Alex Perkins
35-11.00
Christiansburg
32.
9
Ethan Buenviaje
35-05.00
Grassfield
33.
10
Xzavior Jackson
33-10.00
Kempsville
--
10
Jeffrey Wright
FOUL
John Randolph Tucker
--
12
Byron Carson
FOUL
Bethel
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Destiny Ward
7.22a
Oscar Smith
2.
12
Syaira Richardson
7.23a
Nansemond River
3.
11
Maya Perkins
7.23a
Deep Creek
4.
12
Anaya Monroe
7.37a
Nansemond River
5.
11
Taylor Hill
7.47a
Maggie L. Walker
6.
9
Carleah Johnson
7.49a
Menchville
7.
10
Ciani Ricks
7.51a
I C Norcom
8.
12
Kyra Rudolph
7.52a
Salem (Virginia Beach)
9.
9
Zaria Hall
7.56a
Indian River
10.
12
Kiara Howard
7.58a
Nansemond River
11.
10
Ryah Hinds
7.59a
York
12.
10
Jasmine Gilliam
7.64a
Grassfield
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Destiny Ward
7.31a
Oscar Smith
2.
11
Maya Perkins
7.37a
Deep Creek
3.
12
Syaira Richardson
7.42a
Nansemond River
4.
9
Carleah Johnson
7.47a
Menchville
5.
12
Anaya Monroe
7.48a
Nansemond River
6.
11
Taylor Hill
7.52a
Maggie L. Walker
7.
10
Ryah Hinds
7.53a
York
8.
10
Ciani Ricks
7.54a
I C Norcom
9.
9
Zaria Hall
7.56a
Indian River
10.
12
Kyra Rudolph
7.57a
Salem (Virginia Beach)
11.
12
Kiara Howard
7.61a
Nansemond River
12.
10
Jasmine Gilliam
7.62a
Grassfield
13.
11
Samyah Richardson
7.63a
Deep Creek
14.
11
Amaya Jackson
7.66a
John Randolph Tucker
15.
9
Shamauri Mayes
7.66a
I C Norcom
16.
11
Amberine Brown
7.68a
Currituck County
16.
11
Oge Okoronkwo
7.68a
Christiansburg
18.
11
Nia Vaughan
7.69a
Maggie L. Walker
19.
12
Malia Valentine
7.69a
Grafton
20.
9
SaMoan Rookard
7.79a
Oscar Smith
21.
9
Shyreece Skinner
7.79a
Matthew Maury
22.
12
Serena Johnson
7.80a
Grassfield
23.
10
Naudia Still
7.81a
Hickory
24.
9
Destiny Hudson
7.88a
Western Branch
25.
11
Enicia Hopes
7.89a
Lakeland
26.
10
Taniya Smith
7.90a
Bayside
27.
12
Mikayla Wessel
7.91a
Kempsville
28.
12
Grace Taylor
7.92a
Salem (Virginia Beach)
29.
10
Kajah Tisdale
7.95a
Bethel
30.
10
Jadah Ellison
7.96a
John Randolph Tucker
31.
10
Megan Robinson
7.99a
Norfolk Academy
32.
11
Orah Smith
7.99a
Oakton
33.
12
Megan Gingery
7.99a
York
34.
10
Jordanne Rolan
8.01a
Glenn Allen
34.
9
Jordin Lundy
8.01a
Western Branch
36.
10
Olivia Redding
8.03a
Oakton
37.
10
Taylor Schmitt
8.05a
Glenn Allen
38.
11
Jayla Jackson
8.08a
Bethel
39.
11
Erica Davis
8.08a
Oscar Smith
40.
10
O'Nesha Ruffin
8.09a
Churchland
41.
10
Cassidy Oliver
8.10a
Hickory
42.
12
Julia Larsen
8.11a
Grafton
43.
9
Ashlyn Poole
8.17a
Christiansburg
44.
11
Mallory Hooper
8.22a
Hickory
45.
10
Amora Jeffries
8.25a
Hickory
46.
9
Haven Mann
8.27a
Matthew Maury
47.
9
Maddie Lutz
8.31a
First Flight
48.
12
Jayniah Land
8.32a
Western Branch
49.
11
Rachel Freeman
8.32a
Kempsville
49.
9
Charlescie Brown
8.32a
Churchland
51.
8
Jordan Robinson
8.40a
Norfolk Academy
52.
10
Kayla Harrell
8.44a
Churchland
53.
9
Zair Bishop-Scott
8.59a
Woodrow Wilson
54.
9
Vanessa Truston
8.77a
Woodrow Wilson
55.
10
Jasmine Boyette
8.96a
Indian River
--
10
Keyanna King
FS
Woodrow Wilson
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Danyetta Ruffin
41.29a
Menchville
2.
12
Destiny Massey
42.02a
Bethel
3.
11
Maya Perkins
42.09a
Deep Creek
4.
10
Tahira Bakare
42.33a
James Hubert Blake
5.
11
Kaylah Duke
42.46a
Oscar Smith
6.
11
Akoya Bines
42.68a
Grassfield
7.
11
Kimberly Howard
42.74a
Salem (Virginia Beach)
8.
9
SaMoan Rookard
43.22a
Oscar Smith
9.
9
Star Price
43.25a
Glenn Allen
10.
9
Shamauri Mayes
43.70a
I C Norcom
11.
10
Kaleigh Hanson
43.77a
Croatan
12.
10
Autumn Jefferson
43.83a
John Randolph Tucker
13.
12
Ashlie Watts
43.85a
Armstrong
14.
12
Quentasia Reed
43.86a
Churchland
15.
12
Jody-Ann Dixon
43.97a
Bayside
16.
10
Diamond Bynum
44.02a
Nansemond River
17.
10
Lauren Mulholland
44.14a
Glenn Allen
18.
12
Jordan Kelley
44.14a
John Randolph Tucker
19.
12
Nyla Harris
44.46a
Northeastern
20.
9
Zaria Hall
44.50a
Indian River
21.
10
Lauryn Freeman
44.58a
Nansemond River
22.
9
Junyce Hasberry
44.67a
Matthew Maury
23.
10
Kiersten McDonald
44.87a
Salem (Virginia Beach)
24.
10
Julia Burkley
45.12a
Nansemond River
25.
12
ShaDe' Elliott
45.19a
Churchland
26.
12
Veronica Seguin
45.23a
Grafton
27.
10
Naudia Still
45.25a
Hickory
28.
9
Carleah Johnson
45.36a
Menchville
29.
11
Savannah Blake
45.47a
Northumberland
30.
9
Jordin Lundy
45.65a
Western Branch
31.
12
Angie Cherikos
45.83a
Oakton
32.
12
Trinity Bea
46.06a
Northumberland
33.
11
Amberine Brown
46.22a
Currituck County
34.
12
Madison Padgett
46.25a
Christiansburg
35.
11
Alainis Comiotto
46.39a
Oakton
36.
10
Megan Robinson
46.51a
Norfolk Academy
37.
10
Cassidy Oliver
46.51a
Hickory
38.
12
Brynna Gyuricsko
46.79a
Hickory
39.
9
Dorian Gaines
47.02a
Atlee
40.
11
Kristina Boone
47.04a
Matthew Maury
41.
9
Tamia Bryant
47.08a
Indian River
42.
12
Mikayla Wessel
47.20a
Kempsville
43.
10
Shelbey Pippin
47.69a
Currituck County
44.
10
Moira Thomson
47.71a
York
45.
10
Lela Meyers
48.25a
Kempsville
46.
10
Azeah Logan
48.34a
Churchland
47.
12
Julia Larsen
48.35a
Grafton
48.
10
Kajah Tisdale
48.44a
Bethel
49.
9
Maddie Lutz
48.60a
First Flight
50.
9
Annaliese Fisher
48.91a
Atlee
51.
10
Valzhane Wallace
49.06a
Maggie L. Walker
52.
11
Bailey Linkous
49.55a
Christiansburg
53.
12
Kyra Ziegler
49.85a
Bayside
54.
11
Rachel Freeman
51.66a
Kempsville
55.
10
Martha Chiappazzi
52.76a
Poquoson
56.
9
Zair Bishop-Scott
54.75a
Woodrow Wilson
57.
9
Citlali Maturano
55.45a
Poquoson
--
12
Felecia Hayes
DNF
Grassfield
--
11
Quasia Sheppard
DNF
Western Branch
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Channelle Hodges
1:17.86a
I C Norcom
2.
10
Kori Carter
1:18.50a
Nansemond River
3.
11
Destiny Copeland
1:18.68a
Grassfield
4.
10
Kaleigh Hanson
1:19.16a
Croatan
5.
9
Serena Harrison
1:20.02a
James Hubert Blake
6.
10
Keishayla Warren
1:20.27a
Western Branch
7.
12
Devonya Brown
1:20.41a
Western Branch
8.
12
Anaya Monroe
1:20.65a
Nansemond River
9.
10
Geligne Franklin
1:20.68a
James Hubert Blake
10.
11
Kenya Allison
1:20.74a
James Hubert Blake
11.
9
Siena Morlatt
1:20.94a
Grassfield
12.
12
Karah Foster
1:21.23a
Nansemond River
13.
9
Alex Thompson
1:21.70a
Hickory
14.
11
Samantha Wanderer
1:21.93a
Grafton
15.
10
Rudd Riley
1:22.24a
Glenn Allen
16.
11
Rachel Green
1:22.84a
Oakton
17.
10
Taylor Rice
1:23.73a
Churchland
18.
11
Akira Mahone
1:24.86a
Lake Taylor
19.
11
Faith McMillan
1:25.06a
I C Norcom
20.
11
Amaya Jackson
1:25.39a
John Randolph Tucker
21.
12
Nyla Harris
1:25.84a
Northeastern
22.
12
Trinity Bea
1:26.13a
Northumberland
23.
12
December Hutchinson
1:26.19a
Menchville
24.
9
Alexandra Dunbar
1:26.71a
Grafton
25.
10
Amber Kaplan
1:27.99a
Atlee
26.
12
Ashawnte Wills
1:28.22a
Bayside
27.
11
Kirsten Curran
1:29.02a
Oscar Smith
28.
11
Khadijah Bea
1:29.42a
Northumberland
29.
9
Shandilya Eben
1:29.47a
Matthew Maury
30.
10
JuLia Lopresti
1:29.96a
Oakton
31.
9
Chloe Allison
1:30.09a
Great Bridge
32.
12
Jasmin Strickland
1:30.55a
Bayside
33.
9
Destiney Roscoe
1:30.58a
Oscar Smith
34.
12
Morgan Leopold
1:30.74a
Glenn Allen
35.
10
Nina Ricks
1:30.84a
Oscar Smith
36.
10
Hannah Sexton
1:31.13a
Atlee
37.
9
Chelsie Davenport
1:32.69a
Bethel
38.
11
Maddie Eason
1:32.71a
Hickory
39.
10
Jessica Hill
1:34.09a
Churchland
40.
12
Lilly Dorroh
1:34.60a
Norfolk Academy
41.
10
Madison Adams
1:35.74a
Christiansburg
42.
9
Aveana1 Clark
1:36.35a
Matthew Maury
43.
10
Marissa Hanzlik
1:37.68a
Maggie L. Walker
44.
9
Makira Bond
1:38.94a
Churchland
45.
10
Carley Walden
1:39.30a
Christiansburg
46.
10
Martha Chiappazzi
1:39.41a
Poquoson
47.
12
Monica Waddy
1:43.67a
Lancaster
48.
10
Keyanna King
1:43.89a
Woodrow Wilson
49.
10
Rosal Camacho-Rodriguez
1:50.08a
Indian River
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jodi Tolarchyk
3:05.05a
Hickory
2.
12
Julia Lambert
3:06.31a
Norfolk Academy
3.
10
Kira Freedman
3:09.41a
Grafton
4.
10
Morgan Merritt
3:09.58a
Menchville
5.
11
Shakeria Johnson
3:10.89a
Oscar Smith
6.
10
Allison Kenney
3:12.47a
Grafton
7.
11
Mandy Odom
3:12.55a
Oakton
8.
10
Elle Lambert
3:14.49a
Norfolk Academy
9.
10
Potter Rachael
3:15.52a
Glenn Allen
10.
9
Amanda Cole
3:15.63a
Hickory
11.
9
Shashauna Valentine
3:16.03a
Heritage (Newport Ne...
12.
11
Tyreka Spann
3:16.95a
Deep Creek
13.
11
Sara Belamarich
3:17.66a
Western Branch
14.
10
Elizabeth Miles
3:18.43a
Poquoson
15.
12
Gabrielle Motsko
3:20.09a
Grassfield
16.
12
Lauren Rodriguez
3:20.11a
Grassfield
17.
10
Megan Bale
3:20.41a
Maggie L. Walker
18.
12
Nicole Brown
3:22.82a
I C Norcom
19.
12
Paxton Ingram
3:23.45a
John Randolph Tucker
20.
12
Nina Perry
3:24.74a
First Flight
21.
10
Niasia Elliott
3:26.74a
Western Branch
22.
9
Melanie Nolasco
3:27.90a
Bayside
23.
12
Lindsay Tyler
3:28.80a
Glenn Allen
24.
10
Ashley Trotter
3:29.99a
Hickory
25.
11
Frances Heller
3:30.13a
Maggie L. Walker
26.
9
Ella Jones
3:31.00a
Oakton
27.
10
Olivia Ladehoff
3:31.18a
Nansemond River
28.
12
Kacie McCumsey
3:31.28a
Christiansburg
29.
11
Julianna Chalk
3:33.10a
Currituck County
30.
10
Sarah Bower
3:33.16a
Christiansburg
31.
10
Madison Beal
3:36.05a
Bayside
32.
10
Abigail Wooten
3:38.24a
Currituck County
33.
10
Mackenzie Chadwick
3:44.01a
Indian River
34.
10
Ayanna Brodnax
3:44.24a
Indian River
35.
11
Pinay Jones
3:44.60a
Oscar Smith
36.
10
Deja Gosha
3:44.67a
Lake Taylor
37.
12
Olivia George
3:47.33a
Matthew Maury
38.
12
Amya Holloman
3:50.05a
Churchland
39.
10
Victoria Pattillo
3:50.62a
Churchland
40.
10
Jielia Bing
3:53.08a
Matthew Maury
41.
9
Mia Araujo
3:53.31a
Kempsville
42.
9
ShiQuel Williams
3:55.99a
I C Norcom
43.
11
Alissa Rentas
3:56.58a
Kempsville
44.
10
Magdalene Francis
3:57.35a
John Randolph Tucker
45.
11
Jamylah Boone
3:57.43a
Churchland
46.
10
Kayla Higginbotham
3:58.41a
Bethel
47.
9
Audrey Martin
3:59.21a
Kempsville
48.
12
Liana Favale
4:00.42a
Atlee
49.
-
Hannah Svenson
4:02.66a
Hickory
50.
9
JaNeekqua Dickens
4:07.77a
Bethel
51.
11
Alyssa Anaya
4:31.79a
Nansemond River
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Julia Lambert
5:14.64a
Norfolk Academy
2.
11
Alex Rodman
5:17.20a
First Flight
3.
11
Kendra Smither
5:22.27a
John Randolph Tucker
4.
10
Alexa Daley
5:22.52a
Grafton
5.
11
Meredith Beaver
5:24.32a
Grafton
6.
11
Kira Buttrey
5:25.01a
Oakton
7.
12
Kate Miller
5:25.23a
Hickory
8.
12
Carley Hill
5:26.62a
Great Bridge
9.
10
Elle Lambert
5:27.41a
Norfolk Academy
10.
11
Rebecca Woodhouse
5:41.91a
Oakton
11.
11
Trinity Warner
5:44.89a
Western Branch
12.
9
Katya Lebert
5:45.93a
Oakton
13.
12
Olivia Story
5:46.81a
Glenn Allen
14.
10
Betsy Pollard
5:49.48a
Western Branch
15.
11
Sydney Blowe
5:50.27a
Menchville
16.
10
Giuliana Kassouf
5:51.87a
Christiansburg
17.
10
Joslyn Riedy
5:52.08a
Hickory
18.
9
Caroline Allmon
5:53.55a
York
19.
10
Olivia Ladehoff
5:54.77a
Nansemond River
20.
9
TataYiana Young
5:56.34a
Woodrow Wilson
21.
12
Ciara Branco
5:57.03a
Grassfield
22.
11
Andrea Macedo
5:59.21a
Maggie L. Walker
23.
12
Lindsay Tyler
5:59.99a
Glenn Allen
24.
12
Destiny Boone
6:04.72a
Western Branch
25.
11
Anne Morgan Alligood
6:06.23a
Menchville
26.
11
Mary Arnold
6:07.69a
Menchville
27.
11
Ashley Tolarchyk
6:10.06a
Hickory
28.
10
Trinity Hawkins
6:14.95a
Nansemond River
29.
10
Deja Gosha
6:17.54a
Lake Taylor
30.
10
Kaitlin Kearney
6:18.26a
Grassfield
31.
11
Lynn Dinh
6:30.87a
Kempsville
32.
10
Victoria Pattillo
6:31.64a
Churchland
33.
11
Alex Douglas
6:36.37a
Atlee
34.
10
Nyah Huntley
6:40.18a
John Randolph Tucker
35.
12
Vilesha Waller
6:44.37a
Lancaster
36.
11
Camryn Young
6:47.28a
York
37.
12
Jessica Roberson
6:49.72a
Atlee
38.
-
Natalie Keach
6:58.13a
Hickory
39.
11
Jamylah Boone
7:02.74a
Churchland
40.
9
Syerra Sylvester
7:09.19a
Lake Taylor
41.
11
Alysia Beale-Hambrick
7:11.47a
Churchland
42.
9
Bridget Acheson
7:23.21a
Matthew Maury
43.
10
Zaniah Ellis
7:42.85a
Oscar Smith
44.
9
Claire Boynton
7:46.26a
Kempsville
45.
9
Alaya Frazier
8:08.94a
Oscar Smith
--
9
Jamaica Jones
DQ
Matthew Maury
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Casey Kendall
11:32.21a
Oakton
2.
10
Tamara Washington
11:36.30a
Churchland
3.
9
Mary Caroline Heinen
11:55.35a
Maggie L. Walker
4.
11
Ashley Henneberger
11:55.65a
Glenn Allen
5.
10
Maddie Yancey
12:05.39a
Christiansburg
6.
10
Sloan Youtsey
12:32.83a
Grafton
7.
9
Lauren Massey
12:40.47a
Glenn Allen
8.
9
Alyssa Wright
12:42.54a
Maggie L. Walker
9.
10
Emma Somers
12:46.69a
Norfolk Academy
10.
10
Christina Skinner
12:52.35a
Western Branch
11.
11
Haley Murphey
12:57.06a
Kempsville
12.
11
Sung Park
12:59.00a
Grafton
13.
12
Hailey Schreyer
13:05.77a
First Flight
14.
9
TataYiana Young
13:18.31a
Woodrow Wilson
15.
10
Emily Fang
13:37.31a
Oakton
16.
10
Madeline Perry
13:39.98a
Grassfield
17.
10
Sarah Higgins
13:44.98a
Hickory
18.
11
Samantha Beck
13:55.26a
Grassfield
19.
11
Maya Baskin
13:57.60a
Hickory
20.
10
Annabelle Williams
14:14.07a
Hickory
21.
12
Ashley Hatchell
15:36.11a
John Randolph Tucker
22.
10
Mears Pollard
16:41.27a
Lancaster
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jazmine Tilmon
8.26a
Nansemond River
2.
10
Kori Carter
8.42a
Nansemond River
3.
10
Asia Crocker
8.67a
Nansemond River
4.
11
Faith McMillan
8.70a
I C Norcom
5.
11
Kendra Scott
8.71a
Armstrong
6.
12
Savannah Watkins
8.83a
John Randolph Tucker
7.
11
Taylynn Blunt
8.84a
Menchville
8.
11
Kaylah Duke
8.85a
Oscar Smith
9.
11
Taliyyah Monteiro
8.86a
Salem (Virginia Beach)
10.
9
Kenya Chambers
8.90a
Oscar Smith
11.
12
Kyla Honey
9.35a
York
12.
9
Alex Thompson
9.48a
Hickory
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Jazmine Tilmon
8.47a
Nansemond River
2.
10
Kori Carter
8.73a
Nansemond River
3.
11
Kendra Scott
8.81a
Armstrong
4.
11
Faith McMillan
8.82a
I C Norcom
5.
11
Taylynn Blunt
8.85a
Menchville
6.
11
Taliyyah Monteiro
8.87a
Salem (Virginia Beach)
7.
10
Asia Crocker
8.88a
Nansemond River
8.
9
Kenya Chambers
9.04a
Oscar Smith
9.
12
Savannah Watkins
9.15a
John Randolph Tucker
10.
11
Kaylah Duke
9.29a
Oscar Smith
11.
12
Kyla Honey
9.46a
York
12.
9
Alex Thompson
9.48a
Hickory
13.
9
Destiny Hudson
9.55a
Western Branch
14.
12
Amaya Matthews
9.58a
Deep Creek
15.
12
Madison Padgett
9.79a
Christiansburg
16.
11
Kaylyn Cromer
9.83a
Christiansburg
17.
9
Azayah Hinton
9.88a
Western Branch
18.
11
Jessica Tucker
9.96a
Western Branch
19.
11
Enicia Hopes
10.03a
Lakeland
20.
11
Mallory Hooper
10.09a
Hickory
21.
9
Abby Valle
10.10a
Hickory
22.
12
Kelly Riggan
10.28a
Glenn Allen
23.
12
Faith Heagy
10.31a
Currituck County
24.
9
Kaylah Scudder
10.34a
Salem (Virginia Beach)
25.
9
Zaria Hall
10.45a
Indian River
26.
10
Amora Jeffries
10.50a
Hickory
27.
11
Madison Baskin
10.51a
Grafton
28.
9
Brianna Parker
10.69a
Deep Creek
29.
10
Megan Robinson
10.69a
Norfolk Academy
30.
10
Aly Murray
10.74a
Maggie L. Walker
31.
12
BreAnna Nixon
10.77a
Currituck County
32.
9
Sydney Beverly
10.77a
Norfolk Academy
33.
10
Keyanna King
10.89a
Woodrow Wilson
34.
10
Mason Bram
10.90a
Oakton
35.
10
Semaje' Butler
10.93a
Churchland
36.
9
Nyah Salley
11.69a
Matthew Maury
37.
11
Mayana Hamilton
11.73a
Matthew Maury
38.
10
Azeah Logan
11.76a
Churchland
39.
9
Makira Bond
12.31a
Churchland
40.
10
Morgan Oldroyd
12.39a
Glenn Allen
--
9
Aniyah Harvey
FS
York
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Taylynn Blunt
December Hutchinson
Carleah Johnson
Danyetta Ruffin
1:45.79a
Menchville
2.
Relay Team
1:47.70a
Matthew Maury
3.
Angie Cherikos
Jordan Fitzgerald
Nancy Massillon
Binta Nam
1:48.20a
Oakton
4.
Kimberly Howard
Shavanta Johnson
Kyra Rudolph
Grace Taylor
1:48.33a
Salem (Virginia Beach)
5.
Relay Team
1:49.68a
Nansemond River
6.
Rachel Hager
Lauren Mulholland
Star Price
Jordanne Rolan
1:49.99a
Glenn Allen
7.
Mariah Burrell
Jayla Jackson
Destiny Massey
Kajah Tisdale
1:50.57a
Bethel
8.
Relay Team
1:50.72a
I C Norcom
9.
Madeline Dunn
Taylor Hill
Clare Perry
Nia Vaughan
1:52.03a
Maggie L. Walker
10.
Relay Team
1:52.26a
Oscar Smith
11.
Amiah Armstrong
Jasmine Gilliam
Asia Lewis
Lauren Wilson
1:53.09a
Grassfield
12.
Brynna Gyuricsko
Cassidy Oliver
Naudia Still
Alex Thompson
1:53.25a
Hickory
13.
Kaylyn Cromer
Amber Hall
Oge Okoronkwo
Madison Padgett
1:53.65a
Christiansburg
14.
Amberine Brown
Hannah Condon
Madeline Duncan
Shelbey Pippin
1:54.91a
Currituck County
15.
Amber Curtis
Hannah Marcella
Taylor Salyers
Aniyah Harvey
1:54.94a
York
16.
Brianna Parker
Kiara Pearl
Maya Perkins
Samyah Richardson
1:55.08a
Deep Creek
17.
Relay Team
1:56.24a
Bayside
18.
Annaliese Fisher
Dorian Gaines
Amber Nachajski
Ahmia Dandridge
1:56.30a
Atlee
19.
Madison Baskin
Jade Williams
Julia Larsen
Malia Valentine
1:57.39a
Grafton
20.
Virginia Chandler
Kacey Cooper
Holly Cromwell
Jordan Pagach
1:57.62a
Norfolk Academy
21.
Triniti Donawa
Rachel Freeman
Lela Meyers
Mikayla Wessel
2:01.49a
Kempsville
22.
Makira Bond
Charlescie Brown
Kayla Harrell
Azeah Logan
2:03.31a
Churchland
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Akoya Bines
Destiny Copeland
Lauryn Ghee
Felecia Hayes
4:02.09a
Grassfield
2.
Relay Team
4:17.78a
Nansemond River
3.
Kimberly Howard
Daejah Johnson
Shavanta Johnson
Kiersten McDonald
4:18.71a
Salem (Virginia Beach)
4.
Marissa Hanzlik
Frances Heller
Andrea Macedo
Nia Vaughan
4:19.11a
Maggie L. Walker
5.
Amaya Jackson
Autumn Jefferson
Jordan Kelley
Brynna Walker
4:20.83a
John Randolph Tucker
6.
Relay Team
4:21.92a
I C Norcom
7.
Amanda Cole
Kate Miller
Jodi Tolarchyk
Ashley Trotter
4:22.39a
Hickory
8.
Taylor Brooks
Kira Buttrey
Katya Lebert
JuLia Lopresti
4:23.99a
Oakton
9.
Ryah Hinds
Nya Paschall
Megan Gingery
Tamera Harris
4:24.88a
York
10.
Kaitlyn Depew
Rachel Hager
Cleo Kelly
Morgan Leopold
4:32.32a
Glenn Allen
11.
Relay Team
4:32.57a
Matthew Maury
12.
Alex Deluca
Sarah Dover
Madeline Duncan
Abigail Wooten
4:34.41a
Currituck County
13.
Relay Team
4:37.53a
Bayside
14.
O'Nesha Ruffin
Taylor Rice
Semaje' Butler
Jessica Hill
4:38.40a
Churchland
15.
Relay Team
4:40.70a
Oscar Smith
16.
Amber Hall
Kendall Lewis
Bailey Linkous
Madison Padgett
4:47.77a
Christiansburg
17.
Amber Kaplan
Hannah Sexton
Marley Rokenbrod
Jessica Roberson
4:48.53a
Atlee
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:49.31a
Western Branch
2.
Maya Caden
Alexa Daley
Kira Freedman
Allison Kenney
9:50.89a
Grafton
3.
Amanda Cole
Kate Miller
Jodi Tolarchyk
Ashley Trotter
10:07.35a
Hickory
4.
Siena Morlatt
Gabrielle Motsko
Madeline Perry
Lauren Rodriguez
10:14.62a
Grassfield
5.
Lauren Massey
Potter Rachael
Rudd Riley
Olivia Story
10:23.06a
Glenn Allen
6.
Kira Buttrey
Rachel Green
JuLia Lopresti
Bryanna Vasquez
10:25.28a
Oakton
7.
-
Jill O'Dell
Nina Perry
Alex Rodman
Hailey Schreyer
10:30.14a
First Flight
8.
Morgan Ackley
Megan Lee
Mary Caroline Heinen
Archana Shekharan
10:45.21a
Maggie L. Walker
9.
Magdalene Francis
Nyah Huntley
Paxton Ingram
Jordan Kelley
10:46.76a
John Randolph Tucker
10.
Relay Team
10:48.74a
I C Norcom
11.
Sarah Bower
Giuliana Kassouf
Kacie McCumsey
Maddie Yancey
10:50.61a
Christiansburg
12.
Amya Holloman
Victoria Pattillo
Taylor Rice
Tamara Washington
10:55.17a
Churchland
13.
Khadijah Bea
Savannah Blake
Addie Swisher
Trinity Bea
10:56.34a
Northumberland
14.
Relay Team
10:57.73a
Oscar Smith
15.
Katharine Barbour
Finlova Berry
Lilly Dorroh
Anne Heaton
10:58.92a
Norfolk Academy
16.
Relay Team
11:00.68a
Bayside
17.
Julianna Chalk
Alex Deluca
Abigail Wooten
Madeline Duncan
11:03.09a
Currituck County
18.
Relay Team
11:44.77a
Nansemond River
19.
Summer Brown
Martha Chiappazzi
Emily Duell
Citlali Maturano
12:28.50a
Poquoson
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Gabrielle Holliday
37-07.00
John Randolph Tucker
2.
12
Diamond Taylor
36-03.50
Lancaster
3.
10
Jalani Davis
35-04.00
Bethel
4.
11
Akiera Sessoms
34-10.50
I C Norcom
5.
10
Jalecia Wright
32-00.00
Indian River
5.
10
Ameya Williams
32-00.00
Churchland
7.
11
Chernell White
31-10.50
Western Branch
8.
11
Asia Salley
31-07.50
Matthew Maury
9.
10
Indya Hansley
31-07.25
Bethel
10.
10
Hannah Kruse
31-01.50
Maggie L. Walker
11.
12
Breyona Debrough
30-05.00
Woodrow Wilson
12.
12
Dejhane Futrell-Boothe
30-04.00
Oscar Smith
13.
10
Sariah Boone
30-01.00
I C Norcom
14.
12
Dominique Brandon
29-11.00
John Randolph Tucker
15.
10
Janae Bowers
29-10.50
Grassfield
16.
10
Portia Gainey
29-10.00
Western Branch
17.
10
Aniya Simmons
29-01.50
Indian River
18.
9
Diamond Buckery
29-01.00
Salem (Virginia Beach)
19.
11
Madison Graham
27-09.00
Grassfield
20.
9
Abbey Stiles
27-04.50
Atlantic Shores Chri...
21.
9
Jazmyne Green
27-03.00
Deep Creek
22.
10
Rachel Lloyd
27-00.50
Christiansburg
23.
11
Oge Okoronkwo
26-10.50
Christiansburg
24.
9
Latoya Powell
26-05.00
Western Branch
25.
10
Cassidy Oliver
26-03.00
Hickory
26.
11
Dasha Eley
26-01.00
Salem (Virginia Beach)
27.
10
Olivia Archie
26-00.00
Salem (Virginia Beach)
28.
11
Maddie Donnelly
25-10.00
Oakton
29.
9
Tyana Wills
25-08.00
Kempsville
29.
10
Pearl Essence
25-08.00
Deep Creek
29.
10
Jade Allen
25-08.00
Kempsville
32.
11
Aryah Seymore
24-09.25
Currituck County
33.
12
Laurel Nicks
24-09.00
Grafton
34.
12
Chloe DeWees
24-08.50
Grafton
35.
12
Dyllan Marie
24-04.00
Bayside
36.
10
Simeon Seay
24-02.25
Matthew Maury
37.
9
Alaysah Johnson
24-02.00
Oscar Smith
38.
12
Nathalie Danso
24-01.50
Norfolk Academy
39.
11
Julia Allison
23-09.50
Currituck County
39.
10
Jordan Whitaker
23-09.50
Churchland
41.
11
Delaney Larkin
22-10.00
Kempsville
42.
12
Helen Shaves
22-06.50
Norfolk Academy
43.
10
Taniya Smith
22-03.00
Bayside
44.
12
Zoe Cruz
21-05.00
Atlantic Shores Chri...
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lauryn Ghee
5-04.00
Grassfield
2.
12
Maya Seay
5-02.00
Matthew Maury
3.
12
Madison Padgett
5-00.00
Christiansburg
4.
11
Amaya Jackson
4-10.00
John Randolph Tucker
4.
11
Faith McMillan
4-10.00
I C Norcom
4.
10
Jadah Ellison
4-10.00
John Randolph Tucker
7.
9
Kendall Lewis
4-08.00
Christiansburg
7.
10
Jade Chance
4-08.00
Western Branch
9.
9
Kate Houle
4-06.00
Grafton
9.
10
Jessica Li
4-06.00
Glenn Allen
9.
12
Alexis Allen
4-06.00
Armstrong
9.
9
Joellen Driscoll
4-06.00
Western Branch
9.
12
Victoria Williams
4-06.00
Western Branch
9.
10
Megan Robinson
4-06.00
Norfolk Academy
9.
10
Kaitlin Kearney
4-06.00
Grassfield
9.
11
Christina Bryan
4-06.00
Glenn Allen
9.
12
Nicole Brown
4-06.00
I C Norcom
9.
11
Madison Baskin
4-06.00
Grafton
--
11
Kaylyn Cromer
NH
Christiansburg
--
10
Marissa Mejia
NH
Norfolk Academy
--
11
Desmone Logan
NH
Oscar Smith
--
9
Kenya Chambers
NH
Oscar Smith
--
12
Mikayla Wessel
NH
Kempsville
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Rose Wyant
9-03.00
John Randolph Tucker
2.
12
Kyra Ziegler
8-00.00
Bayside
2.
12
Amber Hall
8-00.00
Christiansburg
4.
12
Madison Padgett
8-00.00
Christiansburg
5.
9
Kacey Cooper
7-06.00
Norfolk Academy
5.
11
Jenna Perez
7-06.00
Grassfield
5.
11
Maeve Pitney
7-06.00
Hickory
8.
12
Cassandria Keen
7-00.00
Bayside
8.
11
Orah Smith
7-00.00
Oakton
8.
11
Alanna Carpineti
7-00.00
Grassfield
8.
10
Jessica Pittman
7-00.00
Kempsville
12.
10
Megan Bale
6-06.00
Maggie L. Walker
12.
11
Carleigh Rollins
6-06.00
Glenn Allen
12.
10
Minyoung Choi
6-06.00
York
--
10
Marissa Hanzlik
NH
Maggie L. Walker
--
10
Ariana Henderson
NH
Kempsville
--
11
Jada Ramos
NH
Kempsville
--
11
Tamera Harris
NH
York
--
9
Sydney Beverly
NH
Norfolk Academy
--
12
Elizabeth Audtrish
NH
Oakton
--
12
Kayla Lambert
NH
Lake Taylor
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Danyetta Ruffin
17-09.00
Menchville
2.
11
Amaya Jackson
17-08.00
John Randolph Tucker
3.
11
Raven Goodman
17-00.25
Western Branch
4.
11
Jaylyn Lane
17-00.00
I C Norcom
5.
11
Taylynn Blunt
16-11.50
Menchville
6.
10
Asia Crocker
16-09.50
Nansemond River
7.
12
Shadayah Nelson
16-04.50
Matthew Maury
7.
10
Naudia Still
16-04.50
Hickory
9.
10
Jazmine Tilmon
15-11.00
Nansemond River
9.
12
Megan Gingery
15-11.00
York
11.
9
Kenya Chambers
15-09.50
Oscar Smith
12.
12
ShaDe' Elliott
15-09.25
Churchland
13.
10
Shaunice Rone
15-09.00
I C Norcom
14.
10
Ryah Hinds
15-06.50
York
15.
10
Taniya Smith
15-05.50
Bayside
16.
10
Megan Robinson
15-04.25
Norfolk Academy
17.
11
Taliyah Dozier
15-03.50
Glenn Allen
18.
10
Taylor Rice
15-02.25
Churchland
19.
9
Asia Lewis
15-01.00
Grassfield
20.
9
Dorian Gaines
14-10.00
Atlee
21.
10
Katelan Corprew
14-09.25
Oscar Smith
22.
11
Taylor Hill
14-09.00
Maggie L. Walker
23.
10
Jadah Ellison
14-07.50
John Randolph Tucker
23.
12
Madison Padgett
14-07.50
Christiansburg
25.
12
Jasmyn Tomlin
14-07.00
Lancaster
26.
9
Kendall Lewis
14-06.00
Christiansburg
27.
9
Amber Nachajski
14-05.75
Atlee
28.
10
Cassidy Oliver
14-05.50
Hickory
29.
11
Grace Hoepfner
14-05.00
Grafton
30.
12
Morgan Leopold
14-04.50
Glenn Allen
31.
10
Lela Meyers
14-04.00
Kempsville
31.
9
Mekhia McCounts
14-04.00
Matthew Maury
33.
12
Triniti Donawa
14-02.00
Kempsville
34.
10
Jessica Hill
13-10.50
Churchland
35.
9
Azayah Hinton
13-08.00
Western Branch
35.
12
Faith Heagy
13-08.00
Currituck County
37.
10
Michayla Gipson
13-07.50
Bayside
38.
12
Brynna Gyuricsko
13-07.00
Hickory
38.
10
Colleen Goodly
13-07.00
Grafton
40.
10
Aniyah Gilliam
13-03.75
Kempsville
41.
10
Jasmine Gilliam
13-01.00
Grassfield
42.
10
Keyanna King
12-11.00
Woodrow Wilson
43.
9
Destiny Hudson
12-03.00
Western Branch
44.
10
Nealaysia Redmond
11-09.50
Lancaster
45.
10
Valzhane Wallace
11-07.50
Maggie L. Walker
--
12
Kyra Rudolph
ND
Salem (Virginia Beach)
--
12
Jordan Fitzgerald
ND
Oakton
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brooke Stith
39-03.00
Matthew Maury
2.
11
Jaylyn Lane
36-08.50
I C Norcom
3.
12
Maya Seay
36-02.50
Matthew Maury
4.
11
Akoya Bines
36-02.25
Grassfield
5.
10
Asia Crocker
35-00.25
Nansemond River
6.
12
Megan Gingery
34-11.25
York
7.
12
Brynna Gyuricsko
34-04.50
Hickory
8.
12
Serena Johnson
34-02.75
Grassfield
9.
11
Kendra Scott
33-09.50
Armstrong
10.
12
Amya Holloman
33-02.00
Churchland
11.
11
Enicia Hopes
32-05.75
Lakeland
12.
12
Victoria Williams
31-10.00
Western Branch
13.
12
Sydney Robinson
31-09.25
John Randolph Tucker
14.
10
Cassidy Oliver
31-08.75
Hickory
15.
10
Amber Curtis
31-06.00
York
16.
10
Taylor Rice
31-03.75
Churchland
17.
12
Morgan Leopold
31-02.50
Glenn Allen
18.
11
Quasia Sheppard
30-11.00
Western Branch
18.
11
Taliyah Dozier
30-11.00
Glenn Allen
20.
11
Akira Mahone
30-10.50
Lake Taylor
21.
11
Pinay Jones
30-08.25
Oscar Smith
22.
9
Alex Thompson
30-03.75
Hickory
23.
12
Kayla Lambert
29-05.00
Lake Taylor
24.
11
Tiffanie Kelly
28-10.25
John Randolph Tucker
25.
10
Aniyah Gilliam
28-06.75
Kempsville
26.
10
Ronisha Morning
28-06.00
Oscar Smith
27.
9
Kendall Lewis
28-04.00
Christiansburg
27.
11
Leilani Lopez
28-04.00
Currituck County
29.
10
Lela Meyers
28-03.00
Kempsville
30.
12
Burke Schramel
28-01.00
Grafton
31.
9
Sydney Beverly
27-08.75
Norfolk Academy
--
10
Ciani Ricks
FOUL
I C Norcom
--
9
Makira Bond
ND
Churchland
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
13682 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#atlantic-coast
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!